ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 13789407
nr 1378 9407
Bengt Bolin
(1933-1996), Sverige
2 pcs, Bengt A Bolin. Signature a tergo. Oil on panel, 38x38, 1 med nagg.
OIL PAINTINGS, 2 st, Signerad a tergo. Olja på pannå, 38x38 cm, oramad
Condition: 1 med nagg
Bengt Arne Bolin, Swedish painter, born 1933, dead 1996.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday February 15 2021
at 18:17:03
15/2 17:32:56